グレイテクノス

全 2件
グレイテクノス
型番:211B
世界最小、最軽量。FA、LAN、FTTH用 測定波長 850nm、1310nm、1490nm、1550nm
定価:39,800
価格:42,031(税込)
税区分:※10%対象
在庫: 24
数量:
測定範囲:-65~+5dBm(850nm) 、-70~+5dBm(1310/1490/1550nm)不確かさ:±0.13dB(k=2)、1310nm、-10dBm、23±5℃、分解能:0.01dB(≧-50dBm)、ファイバータイプ:GI、SM
グレイテクノス
型番:212B
世界最小、最軽量。測定波長:1310/1490/1550/1650nm
定価:44,800
価格:41,888(税込)
税区分:※10%対象
在庫: 0
数量:
測定範囲:-70~+5dBm 、不確かさ:±3%(k=2)、1310nm、-10dBm、23±5℃、分解能:0.01dB(≧-50dBm)、ファイバータイプ:GI 50/125, GI 62.5/125, SM 10/125
全 2件
SUNTEL